Cabana Natureza
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Set approximately a 25-minute walk from Vermelha Beach, the 35 m² Cabana Natureza Imbituba apartment comprises a balcony overlooking the garden. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and parking are also provided.
The apartment lies about 2 km from Praia do Rosa. Piscina Natural Do Rosa Sports Complex is within 30 minutes' walk of the property.
Guests can cook their own meals in a mini-kitchen. If sport sounds tempting, surfing are offered. Cabana Natureza apartment features a terrace, ensuring optimum comfort.
- Local attractions
- Meio Lake1000 m
- Praia do Rosa950 m
- Ouvidor Beach950 m
- Tenda Literaria1000 m
- Vila Seychelles Cabanas650 m
- Quintal Butia950 m
- pousada aconchego do rosa850 m
- S.A.L Garopaba700 m
- Spa Vida Sol e Mar1 km
- Lagoa do Meio950 m
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz90 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Cabana Natureza apartment?
Guests of Cabana Natureza apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Vermelha Beach, placed about a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Praia do Luz Beach (2.2 km) as well as Praia do Rosa (2 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Cabana Natureza apartment?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Cabana Natureza apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Cabana Natureza apartment?
Cabana Natureza apartment has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cabana Natureza apartment?
Guests of Cabana Natureza apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is street food restaurant Aloha Natura, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Restaurante Mirador is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a kitchenette. - ❓
What is the size of Cabana Natureza apartment exactly?
Cabana Natureza apartment consists of 35 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Cabana Natureza apartment?
Up to 2 guests can be accommodated at Cabana Natureza apartment.